导师队伍
  第一届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓名   性别   职称   所在学院
  侯春萍   女   教授   电信学院
  杜  纲   女   教授   管理学院
  张凤宝   男   教授   化工学院
  亢一澜   女   教授   机械学院
  陈志华   男   教授   建工学院
  冯  平   男   教授   建工学院
  曾周末   男   教授   精仪学院
  白海力   男   教授   理学院
  黄正海   男   教授   理学院
  刘绛光   女   教授   药学院
  第二届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓名   性别   职称   所在学院
  袁晓燕   女   教授   材料学院
  戴居丰   男   教授   电信学院
  张水波   男   教授   管理学院
  贾邵义   男   教授   化工学院
  姚春德   男   教授   机械学院
  张琪昌   男   教授   机械学院
  郑  刚   男   教授   建工学院
  李忠献   男   教授   建工学院
  张韻慧   女   教授   药学院
  贾宏杰   男   教授   自动化学院
  第三届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓 名   性 别   职称   所在学院
  谭  蔚   女   教授   化工学院
  王元战   男   教授   建工学院
  杜海燕   男   副研究员   材料学院
  吕文学   男   副教授   管理与经济学部
  赵  涛   男   教授   机械学院
  韩庆华   男   教授   建工学院
  齐  崴   女   教授   化工学院
  郑春东   男   副教授   管理与经济学部
  孙清池   男   副教授   材料学院
  李永丽   女   教授   电气与自动化学院
  第四届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓名   性别   职称   所在学院
  王雪青   女   教授   管理与经济学部
  陈勇强   男   教授   管理与经济学部
  程  发   男   教授   理学院
  尹  越   男   副教授   建工学院
  王晓静   男   教授   化工学院
  郭锦棠   女   教授   化工学院
  明 东   男   教授   精仪学院
  胡  明   女   教授   信息学院
  苏艳芳   女   副教授   药学院
  邾继贵   男   教授   精仪学院
  第五届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓名   性别   职称   所在学院
  邹  颖   女   副教授   建筑学院
  段发阶   男   教授   精仪学院
  陈  宇   男   教授   理学院
  孙  颖   女   副教授   教育学院
  马向阳   男   副教授   管理与经济学部
  王  仲   男   教授   精仪学院
  程  泽   男   副教授   自动化学院
  唐友刚   男   教授   建工学院
  隋  红   女   副教授   化工学院
  刘丽艳   女   副教授   化工学院
  第六届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓名   性 别   职称   所在学院
  毕凤荣   男   副教授   机械学院
  曹  磊   男   副教授   建筑学院
  方红伟   男   教授   自动化学院
  房丰洲   男   教授   精仪学院
  李惟毅   男   教授   机械学院
  刘铁根   男   教授   精仪学院
  刘伟华   男   副教授   经管学部
  王  雪   女   教授   文法学院
  夏淑倩   女   副教授   化工学院
  周志刚   男   教授   教育学院
  第七届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓名   性 别   职称   所在学院
  党建武   男   教授   计算机学院
  冯 卉   女   副教授   文法学院
  胡明列   男   教授   精仪学院
  季 民   男   教授   环境学院
  李 佳   男   教授   机械学院
  马一太   男   教授   机械学院
  于敬海   男   研究员   建工学院
  肖凤翔   男   教授   教育学院
  张慧颖   女   教授   管理与经济学部
  张锡治   男   研究员   建工学院

  

  第八届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓 名   性 别   职 称   所在学院
  何明霞   女   教 授   精仪学院
  李 刚   男   教 授   精仪学院
  李振花   女   研究员   化工学院
  苗新河   男   副教授   理学院
  王 勇   男   副教授   理学院
  吴 晶   女   副教授   药学院
  杨宝臣   男   教 授   管理与经济学部
  张于峰   男   教 授   环境学院
  祝士明   男   教 授   教育学院
  邹吉军   男   教 授   化工学院

  

  

  第九届“我心目中的好导师”名单
  姓 名   性 别   职 称   所在学院
  陈冠益   男   教 授   环境学院
  陈  旭   男   教 授   化工学院
  郝红勋   男   教 授   化工学院
  李  伟   女   副教授   建筑学院
  廖士中   男   教 授   计算机学院
  秦  学   男   教 授   理学院
  王  征   女   教 授   药学院
  王  梅   女   副教授   教育学院
  王立松   男   副教授   文学院
  杨  静   女   教 授   材料学院